Ningbo Chenlin Import &export Co. , Ltd Main Products :Ignition Distributors Starters Alternators
HomeProductsAlternatorAlternator OE 22246N,22246

Alternator OE 22246N,22246

Alternator OE 22246N,22246
Alternator OE 22246N,22246
OEM No/Model:

894449-0540,LR150431, LRA00898, 6204057

Minimum Order:

20PCS

Export Ratio:

91% - 100%

Samples:

Charge

Sample Price:

100

Payment Terms:

L/C,T/T

Price Terms:

FOB

Delivery Port:

NINGBO

Delivery Time:

45days

Market Type:

After Market

Packing:

CTN/PLT

Current Export Market:

North America,South America,Africa

Product Details

Product Name:

Alternator OE 22246N,22246

Product Attribute:

Voltage:12v

Current:50A

Application:

ISUZU

Product Description:

OEM OEM Reference  
HITACHI LR150431  
HITACHI LR150432  
HITACHI LR150438  
HITACHI LR150438B  
HITACHI LR150439  
HITACHI LR150439B  
HITACHI LR155415  
HITACHI LR155416  
HITACHI LR155418B  
HITACHI LR155419B  
ISUZU 8944490540  
ISUZU 8944490541  
ISUZU 8944490542  
ISUZU 8944521343  
ISUZU 8944527390  
ISUZU 8944527392  
ISUZU 8944527403  
LUCAS LRA00898  
LUCAS LRA00934  
LUCAS LRA02657  
LUCAS LRA2657  
LUCAS LRA898  
LUCAS LRA934  
VALEO 437131  
VAUXHALL/OPEL 6204057

Alternator OE 22246N,22246
Alternator OE 22246N,22246

Leave a message to this supplier
Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Tom Li

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters, English only.
send
 
Send Message